Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44801 RO

LISTA din 4 iulie 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 4 iulie 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 477 din 4 iulie 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

LISTA

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. Denumirea societăţii comerciale Judeţul Codul unic de înregistrare

1. CONFMETALON - S.R.L. Bacău 4591686

2. EXACT CONSTRUCT - S.R.L. Bihor 10692561

3. COSMOS TRADE - S.R.L. Brăila 9411956

4. BTL INTERNATIONAL - S.R.L. Bucureşti 15496582

5. MCM PETROL - S.R.L. Buzău 14179861

6. RAGESI OIL TRADING - S.R.L. Constanţa 13917847

7. RAGESI - S.R.L. Constanţa 9151236

8. UTILAJ GREU BASARABI - S.A. Constanţa 2410198

9. FOIA - S.R.L. Dâmboviţa 10669976

10. AMJ LVM - S.R.L. Dolj 12083328

11. MS IMPARŢIAL - S.R.L. Galaţi 1651260

12. CIRIL COM - S.R.L. Ialomiţa 2065880

13. PALMIR COM - S.R.L. Ialomiţa 6459038

14. CREMON - S.R.L. Iaşi 7943779

15. ARTERIO-IMPEX - S.R.L. Maramureş 12572936

16. TRANSURBAN - S.A. Neamţ 7854221

17. DALASOIL - S.R.L. Prahova 14271808

18. ECO INVEST - S.R.L. Teleorman 10176935

19. COMFAST EXIM - S.R.L. Vrancea 4297126

─────────────────

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →