Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44580 RO

LISTA din 23 iunie 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 23 iunie 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 444 din 23 iunie 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. Denumirea societăţii comerciale Judeţul Codul unic de înregistrare

1. Daco Intl - S.R.L. Arad 14191946

2. Veritas Plus - S.R.L. Arad 14068502

3. Subansamble Auto - S.A. Argeş 128701

4. Pia Interm - S.R.L. Bacău 14181446

5. Forest Pragmatic - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 14557061

6. Gad-Petrol - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 7714198

7. Purcsa-Prod - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 3537093

8. Gaz Import-Export - S.R.L. Bucureşti 15134663

9. Arconi Star - S.A. Constanţa 6740857

10. Auto Star Impex - S.R.L. Constanţa 6942953

11. Petro Recycling - S.R.L. Constanţa 10849977

12. Masa Prod - S.R.L. Dâmboviţa 14454927

13. Argoimobilia - S.R.L. Galaţi 15052385

14. Daemy Impex - S.R.L. Galaţi 14635992

15. Interoil - S.R.L. Galaţi 11997009

16. Karat International - S.R.L. Giurgiu 14736067

17. Ates Ticaret Import-Export - S.R.L. Hunedoara 4127385

18. Metaloterm - S.R.L. Neamţ 13363849

19. Olt Oil - S.R.L. Olt 6965450

20. Camion Service Center - S.A. Prahova 1356597

21. Compania Energopetrol - S.A. Prahova 1323700

22. Drasto - S.R.L. Prahova 15077410

23. Monticor Industries - S.A. Prahova 6660278

24. Tomtrans Toma - S.N.C. Prahova 6959610

25. Uztel - S.A. Prahova 1352846

26. Fantasy Oil - S.R.L. Sibiu 15346542

27. Algada - S.R.L. Suceava 13898168

28. La Cimp Com - S.R.L. Suceava 7020714

29. Autoservice Nica - S.R.L. Teleorman 1384414

30. Anghe-Petrol - S.R.L. Timiş 10904125

31. Revelaţia M C - S.R.L. Vaslui 13800129

32. Agro-Rom Prod - S.A. Vrancea 1424713

33. Crivat - S.R.L. Vrancea 1438352

-------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →