Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44423 RO

LISTA din 16 iunie 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 16 iunie 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 420 din 16 iunie 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

LISTA

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. Denumirea societăţii comerciale Judeţul Codul unic de înregistrare

1. PETROCONSTRUCT IMPEX - S.R.L. Arad 15128203

2. COMESAD RO - S.A. Argeş 4993292

3. EVITA GROUP - S.A. Bacău 15102637

4. PAVITESCOM - S.R.L. Bacău 5733053

5. ARMAX - S.R.L. Brăila 8202161

6. BLACK SEA COAST TRADING ROMANIA - S.R.L. Bucureşti 3995058

7. GANUCI EXIM-SERVICE - S.R.L. Bucureşti 8879402

8. GECOM IMPORT EXPORT - S.R.L. Bucureşti 1586383

9. IV - S.R.L. Bucureşti 4059019

10. LAIRD RESOURCES ROMANIA - S.R.L. Bucureşti 6717048

11. POLMAYER'S CONSULTING - S.R.L. Bucureşti 15186131

12. RAZAL COM - S.R.L. Bucureşti 14463471

13. TOMIS OIL MARITIME - S.R.L. Bucureşti 7211

14. DAVAL - S.R.L. Cluj 14320374

15. DENI CAMI - S.R.L. Cluj 11079019

16. DACMA IMPEX - S.R.L. Dâmboviţa 6097302

17. BENDIX I C SERV - S.R.L. Hunedoara 9270113

18. STANDARD OIL - S.R.L. Hunedoara 11041294

19. M G TRADE IMPEX - S.R.L. Ilfov 15243547

20. ATP EXODUS - S.R.L. Maramureş 7366654

21. TC OIL COMPANY - S.R.L. Mureş 15482218

22. EUROPEAN TRANSSARU - S.R.L. Olt 8973662

23. MIRANLIV - S.R.L. Olt 14516703

24. ALMECO INTERNATIONAL - S.R.L. Prahova 14896793

25. RENTIOL COM - S.R.L. Prahova 15321041

26. PETROMED - S.R.L. Sibiu 4785887

27. AUTO-OIL 2000 - S.R.L. Suceava 13304931

28. TRANSPORT CĂLĂTORI - S.A. Suceava 4325927

29. GOLF OIL - S.R.L. Timiş 15451300

30. DANYCOL LORENT - S.R.L. Vaslui 841518

31. PETAL - S.A. Vaslui 841186

────────────

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →