Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44204 RO

LISTA din 6 iunie 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 6 iunie 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 394 din 6 iunie 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. Denumirea societăţii comerciale Judeţul Codul unic de înregistrare

1. Agrotransport Alba - S.A. Alba 1761050

2. Agromec Beliu - S.A. Arad 8180268

3. Complex Herta Import-Export - S.R.L. Arad 4935518

4. Recom Trans - S.A. Arad 13383919

5. Radical Zero - S.R.L. Argeş 14564832

6. Ştefan Lucian-Impex - S.R.L. Bacău 5580588

7. Transcrişana - S.A. Bihor 5707992

8. Cicsa-Acs - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 12742313

9. Sitas - S.A. Brăila 2258210

10. Torcan Impex - S.R.L. Brăila 7861504

11. Exvam - S.R.L. Bucureşti 13227944

12. Metalcas Grup - S.R.L. Bucureşti 6546649

13. SUGCT - S.A. Călăraşi 1931520

14. Euro Vial Trading Company - S.R.L. Constanţa 8518114

15. Vector International - S.A. Constanţa 6745919

16. Macro-Com - S.R.L. Covasna 14399980

17. 2 Vest Criscior - S.R.L. Hunedoara 12068905

18. Gemil Prodimcom - S.R.L. Hunedoara 9611059

19. Araval - S.R.L. Prahova 13717067

20. Arevis Com - S.R.L. Prahova 11954962

21. Confind - S.R.L. Prahova 1324099

22. Geobaz - S.A. Prahova 1345075

23. Golden Neo-Life Diemite Distribution - S.R.L. Prahova 14636653

24. Izvorul Rece PS - S.R.L. Prahova 1332067

25. Expres Agressione - S.R.L. Suceava 9056846

26. Prospect - S.R.L. Vâlcea 6596736

27. Orion - S.R.L. Vrancea 1447245

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →