Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44089 RO

LISTA din 2 iunie 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 2 iunie 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 380 din 2 iunie 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. Denumirea societăţii comerciale Judeţul Codul unic înregistrare

1. AMPELUM - S.A. Alba 1772840

2. FLOREA OIL - S.A. Alba 14011565

3. PREMIUM - S.R.L. Alba 4973074

4. VALANDRE OIL - S.R.L. Alba 13021110

5. COMPETROL - S.R.L. Arad 13874150

6. DACOROM - S.R.L. Arad 14384254

7. FORAJ SONDE ZADARENI - S.A. Arad 1727229

8. ECOREF 2002 - S.R.L. Argeş 14416313

9. ANDYMAR OIL - S.R.L. Bacău 14900193

10. LARD TRADE - S.R.L. Bacău 15204483

11. PETROLID - S.R.L. Bacău 13546064

12. VARIMEC - S.R.L. Bacău 15426781

13. AGENDA PRODCOM - S.R.L. Bihor 8136319

14. BONUS IMPEX - S.R.L. Bihor 5431470

15. S.C. M. PROEXIM - S.R.L. Bihor 6961262

16. TOPRAGINO AGROPREST - S.R.L. Bihor 9519339

17. BENJAMIN-OIL COM - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 9219030

18. EUROTRANS-OIL - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 15448313

19. ROMPRODUCT - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 3094719

20. TRANEVEREST COM - S.R.L. Bistriţa-Năsăud 6775871

21. MILENIUM 2002 - S.R.L. Botoşani 14921447

22. HERCULES - S.A. Brăila 2265292

23. VICPEC - S.R.L. Brăila 7326234

24. ELECTROMETAL TRADING COMPANY - S.R.L. Braşov 14815993

25. ELECTROMETAL - S.R.L. Braşov 8651276

26. COMPANIA MOS - S.R.L. Bucureşti 15403060

27. D.P.S. MANAGEMENT GRUP - S.A. Bucureşti 14556821

28. EMRO - SP - S.R.L. Bucureşti 13763586

29. GRIVCORELF - S.A. Bucureşti 9406798

30. INTACT COMIMPEX - S.R.L. Bucureşti 12151783

31. MARY-FANTEZY COM - S.R.L. Bucureşti 11679919

32. PEDRINJO GRUP - S.R.L. Bucureşti 14547637

33. R P TRANSPORT GENERAL - S.R.L. Bucureşti 15137481

34. SILISTRA C.G. IMPORT-EXPORT - S.R.L. Bucureşti 3882997

35. TIAB - S.A. Bucureşti 1555115

36. ALUTUS SHIPPING ECOLOGIC - S.R.L. Constanţa 12931398

37. FLOR-MED EXIM - S.R.L. Constanţa 3434225

38. VANESSA STAR - S.R.L. Constanţa 8981886

39. TNT PETROL CO - S.R.L. Covasna 8670537

40. NIPETRO - S.R.L. Dolj 11817280

41. PEX CONSULTING - S.R.L. Galaţi 13782294

42. ROSTRAMO - S.A. Gorj 2165390

43. SIMBOLIC SERV - S.R.L. Gorj 14789509

44. CHIRANA SERV - S.R.L. Ialomiţa 7232806

45. TOTAL SERVICE STEFAN 94 - S.R.L. Ilfov 6505452

46. K J GEROM - S.R.L. Maramureş 6792376

47. FORAJ SONDE - S.A. Mureş 4727746

48. MURI BENZ OIL - S.R.L. Mureş 8575268

49. CHIMFOREX - S.A. Prahova 1300600

50. CORONA MTD PRODCOM - S.R.L. Prahova 6850884

51. ELCOPET SERV - S.R.L. Prahova 15038887

52. PETROL BENZ IMPORT EXPORT - S.R.L. Prahova 6508688

53. AGROTRANSPORT - S.A. Sălaj 677270

54. NEGRAVIC COM - S.R.L. Suceava 8718694

55. PRO-INVEST - S.R.L. Suceava 6871941

56. PROINVEST - S.R.L. Teleorman 7679503

57. G.M.C. COMPANY GMBH - S.R.L. Timiş 4663138

58. PALODA - S.A. Vaslui 2807890

59. PETROMOLD - S.R.L. Vaslui 12120060

60. EDION - S.R.L. Vâlcea 4066024

61. TOP TRANS - S.R.L. Vâlcea 14405608

62. CRIVAT IMPEX - S.R.L. Vrancea 6703875

63. U.S. TRANSCOM - S.R.L. Vrancea 6118162

--------------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →