Legislator Case Law & Legislation
44020 RO

LISTA din 28 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 28 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 364 din 28 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 WHITED CHEMICHALS INDUSTRIES SRL ALBA 13869928

2 BELSIRIM IMPORT-EXPORT SRL ARAD 9541964

3 DRAKAR NOIR SRL ARAD 9770577

4 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA ARAD ARAD 14743030

5 RATISBONA SRL ARAD 5836270

6 ECHIPROT COMPANY SRL ARGEŞ 5575786

7 EDEN BLUE OIL SRL ARGEŞ 6747847

8 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA PITEŞTI ARGEŞ 14716450

9 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA MOINEŞTI BACĂU 14691682

10 PRODESPET SRL BACĂU 13868671

11 STELCOM PROD SRL BACĂU 15204467

12 TEHNOCIM SA BACĂU 956747

13 COMALDO SRL BIHOR 3458348

14 EURANDA SPEDITION SRL BIHOR 14932993

15 FLAMINIUS COM SRL BIHOR 3566021

16 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA SUPLAC BIHOR 14693080

17 ALEX-DORA LUX COM SRL BISTRIŢA NĂSĂUD 5826152

18 GANIDIS COMTRANS SRL BISTRIŢA NĂSĂUD 13771139

19 LECPETROVAM SRL BISTRIŢA NĂSĂUD 14173419

20 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA BRĂILA BRĂILA 14707126

21 CRAPMAR SERCOM SRL BRAŞOV 83107914

22 AGROTRANSPORT SA BUCUREŞTI 407196

23 DANUBIO COMEXIM 2000 SRL BUCUREŞTI 9052399

24 DELTA INTERGRUP SRL BUCUREŞTI 14841879

25 PETROSIL SRL BUCUREŞTI 13819016

26 DONNA STAR SRL BUZĂU 11721495

27 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA BERCA BUZĂU 14656154

28 PROTECHIM COM SRL CLUJ 6570583

29 ADVADELT SRL CONSTANŢA 15423513

30 GRUP MEDIA SUD SA CONSTANŢA 9836906

31 PETROL FULL SRL CONSTANŢA 6743373

32 TOUR SCANDINAVIA SA CONSTANŢA 12705501

33 UTILTRANS SA CONSTANŢA 2751216

34 BENZOIL IMP-EX SRL COVASNA 6399289

35 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA TITU/BOLINTIN DÂMBOVIŢA 14682900

36 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA MORENI DÂMBOVIŢA 14672168

37 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA TÂRGOVIŞTE DÂMBOVIŢA 14656383

38 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA GĂEŞTI DÂMBOVIŢA 14656308

39 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA CRAIOVA DOLJ 14794386

40 AMEROM SA GALAŢI 5796663

41 SOMET RO GRUP SRL GALAŢI 14670221

42 UNIVERSAL COMPREST SA GALAŢI 5134720

43 ANSIL SRL GIURGIU 15430260

44 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA ROATA GIURGIU 14662652

45 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA ŢICLENI GORJ 14706163

46 PETROSERV SRL IALOMIŢA 6671951

47 COMPANIA CONEX SA IAŞI 6855660

48 CONEX COLOR SRL IAŞI 14346250

49 MEDIA ROM GRUP SRL IAŞI 13756430

50 MĂRFURI-INVESTIŢII-TRANSPORTURI MIT SRL ILFOV 4796991

51 OSCAR DOWNSTREAM SRL ILFOV 13991630

52 RADO COMIMPEX SRL ILFOV 4941994

53 FINTINA STANCHII SRL MARAMUREŞ 4622871

54 INTERMEZZO IMPEX SRL NEAMŢ 4964980

55 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA CIUREŞTI OLT 14506807

56 CATOS TRADE SRL PRAHOVA 1348055

57 GHEVALI COM SRL PRAHOVA 6850442

58 IHTYS SRL PRAHOVA 1353078

59 IMUND SRL PRAHOVA 13389091

60 LEOBRA SRL PRAHOVA 11820529

61 MECCA PLAST SERVICE SA PRAHOVA 3347315

62 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA BOLDEŞTI PRAHOVA 14693608

63 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA BĂICOI PRAHOVA 14693616

64 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA BAPS CÂMPINA PRAHOVA 14693594

65 ROMTRUST INDUSTRIAL SRL PRAHOVA 14331136

66 TANEL SRL PRAHOVA 10636715

67 APROV SA SIBIU 802217

68 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA VIDELE TELEORMAN 14484610

69 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA POENI TELEORMAN 14484628

70 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA TIMIŞOARA TIMIŞ 14687142

71 DONSCO SRL TULCEA 3838169

72 MULTIPREST SRL TULCEA 11996984

73 STAR 2000 SA TULCEA 3054536

74 CATALINA IMPEX SRL VASLUI 14492485

75 TRISTAR-COM SRL VASLUI 6241741

76 IMPEX DUOCOM SRL VÂLCEA 4247853

77 PETROMSERVICE SA BUC. SUCURSALA DRĂGĂŞANI VÂLCEA 14678225

78 EXOTIC SRL VRANCEA 1059376

-----------------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →