Legislator Case Law & Legislation
43938 RO

LISTA din 26 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 26 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 356 din 26 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 METAL INVEST GRUP SA BACĂU 14758146

2 TRANSILVANIA GENERAL IMPORT EXPORT SRL BIHOR 97800

3 ALL TRADING SRL BUCUREŞTI 15255126

4 AVIA OIL COMPANI SRL BUCUREŞTI 13156436

5 COSMO 2001 SRL BUZĂU 13835038

6 ROMVEST CONSTRUCT SRL CLUJ 15016110

7 ALI PROSPERITY SRL CONSTANŢA 14894172

8 MAINTENANCE SERVICES SRL CONSTANŢA 13661152

9 SILE ROM SRL CONSTANŢA 2412369

10 MAIRON GALAŢI SRL GALAŢI 6581999

11 GIROM IMPEX SRL GIURGIU 8535522

12 MAJESTIK SERV SRL IALOMIŢA 9948888

13 IRAZ SRL IAŞI 2638650

14 DRACARD COM SERV SRL MARAMUREŞ 8050705

15 JEACOS LAGUNA SRL MEHEDINŢI 14234125

16 JET COM SRL MEHEDINŢI 7643470

17 SAGMAG SRL MEHEDINŢI 15214517

18 DRAG SRL OLT 8312423

19 OSACA SRL OLT 5647831

20 RUS-OIL SRL OLT 6192886

21 ASTRA-TL SRL PRAHOVA 1303592

22 BAT SA PRAHOVA 1319645

23 BEGA REAL SA PRAHOVA 1303029

24 BEGA ERMAT SA PRAHOVA 1355923

25 DEMETER SRL PRAHOVA 1318046

26 ELANDRA INTERNATIONAL SA PRAHOVA 7282022

27 ELBAMA-STAR SRL PRAHOVA 4089249

28 GRUPUL INDUSTRIAL PRAHOVA SRL PRAHOVA 9418490

29 INDUSTRIAL MONTAJ SA PRAHOVA 1348195

30 VASICOM SRL PRAHOVA 3432160

31 TRANS BITUM SRL SĂLAJ 12144298

32 ARAL SRL SIBIU 5925490

33 OIL D. NEGRU COMPANY SRL SUCEAVA 12262692

34 PRIMA PETROL SA TIMIŞ 1802398

35 SIVRA SRL TIMIŞ 3484657

36 ACS PIGAL SRL VASLUI 7936526

37 MHT IZOLAŢII SRL VASLUI 14768336

38 ROM OIL SRL VÂLCEA 14888804

------------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →