Legislator Case Law & Legislation
43876 RO

LISTA din 22 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 22 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 352 din 22 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 BUTENI OIL 3 B SRL ARAD 13700430

2 CIMVEST SA ARAD 1686498

3 ENESTO CRIFLOR SRL ARGEŞ 9577291

4 PRO INVEST TRADE SRL ARGEŞ 8119954

5 TEMPLU HAVILLA SRL ARGEŞ 7493690

6 METAL FER COMP SA BACĂU 11191194

7 METAL BABRIC SRL BACĂU 965656

8 RAD-OIL-GROUP SRL BACĂU 14657877

9 GOMAR LUX SA BISTRIŢA NĂSĂUD 3094433

10 JOLT IMPEX SRL BISTRIŢA NĂSĂUD 2736438

11 CISTERNA PROD SRL BRAŞOV 6652569

12 ANTACO SRL BUCUREŞTI 5281543

13 AUTOSERVICE NON STOP BUC-PARIS SRL BUCUREŞTI 1599979

14 BRENNTAG ROMÂNIA SRL BUCUREŞTI 10751277

15 COMATCHIM SA BUCUREŞTI 299

16 FARM PETROL GRUP SRL BUCUREŞTI 14817757

17 HIDROSERVCO SRL BUCUREŞTI 10240566

18 LANDINI LAVERDA ROMÂNIA SRL BUCUREŞTI 13588230

19 MAGIC PRO MEDIA SRL BUCUREŞTI 15271415

20 PAN EUROPEAN WORLD SRL BUCUREŞTI 3013170

21 PILOT AUTOGAS SRL BUCUREŞTI 13588248

22 RODEO PROD SRL BUCUREŞTI 15234336

23 COMAT BUZĂU SA BUZĂU 2990010

24 REXIMPEX SRL CARAŞ SEVERIN 6774019

25 INTERMAROM GRUP SRL CLUJ 12380450

26 MASH IMPEX SRL CLUJ 9527196

27 VASION PROD IMPEX SRL CONSTANŢA 5781719

28 COMMING TRADING ROM SRL DOLJ 6827075

29 CONSTREX SRL DOLJ 2326730

30 GENARDO PROD COM SRL DOLJ 6922026

31 ANGHEL NG SRL GALAŢI 7254081

32 SERVICE BENZ COM SRL GIURGIU 47969991

33 ZSIGAR OIL COMPANY SRL HARGHITA 15133730

34 TESS CONEX SA IAŞI 5029644

35 ECOPRODCOM SA ILFOV 13237840

36 FLORA SERCOM SA MEHEDINŢI 6667616

37 COSTILA SRL MUREŞ 12557618

38 FLOREMI COM SRL MUREŞ 1208825

39 SCAI PROD SRL PRAHOVA 12480344

40 SUPLYCAR LAGUNA SRL PRAHOVA 15056360

41 ADAROM TRANSPORT SRL SĂLAJ 13047269

42 HERMES TRADE SRL SĂLAJ 677378

43 BIACAMAZ SRL VASLUI 14915402

44 LOID SRL VASLUI 8363656

-------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →