Legislator Case Law & Legislation
43842 RO

LISTA din 21 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 21 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 345 din 21 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

LISTA

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

Nr. crt. DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 CRIS TRANS SRL ALBA 11974595

2 PETROFAN DAN SRL ALBA 9864302

3 ARCHIMEX SRL ARAD 14511773

4 MISMAR 2000 SRL ARAD 12600343

5 PETROM NADLAC SRL ARAD 1705905

6 PETROTOUR SRL ARAD 14068499

7 ADVIRA SRL ARGEŞ 2517721

8 GYP STAR SRL ARGEŞ 4228479

9 MONTANA MG SRL ARGEŞ 151330

10 ROMPETROL DISTRIBUTION SRL ARGEŞ 15187005

11 SECRET STAR SRL ARGEŞ 5789020

12 BALANTA-B SRL BACĂU 970024

13 BAZIC SRL BACĂU 13750527

14 CARBIFOX COMPANY SRL BACĂU 12797122

15 GABISTEL SRL BACĂU 14210525

16 NOVEI COM SRL BACĂU 14743110

17 TRUST INCOM SRL BACĂU 6700100

18 MANROVA COM SRL BIHOR 4069756

19 MARCONST SRL BIHOR 90119

20 MELIMES SRL BIHOR 13398472

21 MENDAS IMPEX SRL BIHOR 3458860

22 PEROM PROD SRL BIHOR 6735516

23 PRIME IMPORT EXPORT SRL BIHOR 6256327

24 COMISION TRADE SRL BRĂILA 5443785

25 TEGEMIO PROD SRL BRĂILA 11060830

26 TIVA IMPEX SRL BRĂILA 2254609

27 DECADA AGRO SRL BRAŞOV 6652739

28 ROM OIL SRL BRAŞOV 10600770

29 COMBIEX IMPORT EXPORT SRL BUCUREŞTI 1588872

30 ENERGOTECH SA BUCUREŞTI 14626749

31 KRONOS ENERGY SRL BUCUREŞTI 1590848

32 MESTEACANUL AGRICULTURA SERVICII SRL BUCUREŞTI 8829

33 MICAR DATA INTERNATIONAL BUCUREŞTI 15151427

34 OIL PARTENER SRL BUCUREŞTI 13134861

35 P P OIL SRL BUCUREŞTI 1398639

36 SAN TRANS SRL BUCUREŞTI 15186344

37 CONSTAM METAL SA BUZĂU 13601371

38 AGRIPET IMPEX SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 8710445

39 AGROTRANSPORT CĂLĂRAŞI SA CĂLĂRAŞI 1913051

40 ICOM OIL SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 11158953

41 MECOM BEN SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 1919437

42 ADALAR TSC SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 13510478

43 ACTIV OIL SRL CLUJ 14731833

44 PRINTER ROM IMPEX SRL CLUJ 3993324

45 DAN OIL COMERCIAL SRL CONSTANŢA 14049918

46 UNITED PINKAS SA CONSTANŢA 14347558

47 PETRO STAR SRL DÎMBOVIŢA 64184671

48 SIDECO IMPEX SRL DÎMBOVIŢA 7449750

49 FORTUNA-A SRL DOLJ 2317081

50 GEOVANA COM SRL DOLJ 5275703

51 PIXCOMTOUR SRL DOLJ 4177138

52 RELCOND PREST SRL DOLJ 9904121

53 DATA CONSULT SRL GALAŢI 6158655

54 SIMBOL AUTO RO SRL GALAŢI 14820132

55 VALG POP SRL GALAŢI 9160749

56 VINTON SRL GALAŢI 13144571

57 AGRO SCORPIONS SRL HARGHITA 506327

58 HAMEROCK BAU SA HARGHITA 13774720

59 KUDOS TRADE COMPANY HUNEDOARA 14177690

60 OIL GLAT EXIM SRL HUNEDOARA 3816934

61 COLUMBIA SA IALOMIŢA 2073041

62 PRODESIGNE SRL IALOMIŢA 13097836

63 ROMAGRO CHIM SRL IALOMIŢA 14077543

64 ARDE IMPEX SRL MARAMUREŞ 14493715

65 ALGIRA SRL MEHEDINŢI 1617340

66 BRINCOVEANU COM SRL MEHEDINŢI 6752797

67 DANY TRANS SRL MEHEDINŢI 15111112

68 GHIA IMPEX SRL MEHEDINŢI 8265674

69 COMPANIA MALEXFLOR SRL OLT 14570125

70 CORYDOB IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 10761831

71 DOVIMI GROUP SRL PRAHOVA 15337226

72 DYTIV SRL PRAHOVA 10528454

73 HEXIAL PETROM SRL PRAHOVA 15265642

74 LARCONS SRL PRAHOVA 7118683

75 MAURUC SRL PRAHOVA 14704502

76 PAPARIUS IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 15004540

77 RECEPTKLASS SRL PRAHOVA 13402638

78 SHIPPING ECOLOGIC SRL PRAHOVA 14313300

79 VASROT SRL PRAHOVA 13684253

80 EUROCARD 2000 SRL SĂLAJ 12641041

81 ALTA DELTA SRL SATU MARE 5112242

82 ZIRMER BUD SRL SATU MARE 5736521

83 BOCA JUNIOR SRL TIMIŞ 12518538

84 LARISSA IMPORT-EXPORT SRL TIMIŞ 2803820

85 PETRO-TAD SRL TIMIŞ 14464540

86 N T IMPEX SRL TULCEA 8691734

87 SPICOZA SRL TULCEA 3721680

88 FEPA BIRLAD SA VASLUI 2808275

89 GUTINEX SRL VASLUI 831140

90 INTERNET INVEST SRL VASLUI 9590177

91 CAMIRA COM SRL VÎLCEA 13635056

92 DAMIPROD SRL VÎLCEA 15112053

93 SAG TOTAL 59 SRL VÎLCEA 11759864

94 ZANA SRL VÎLCEA 12054403

95 AUTOPIN 2001 SRL VRANCEA 14350200

96 GLOBUS AGROIND SRL VRANCEA 8556878

97 NARSOR IMPEX SRL VRANCEA 6118170

─────────────

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →