Legislator Case Law & Legislation
43753 RO

LISTA din 16 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 16 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 334 din 16 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 STAR FLOREA COMPANY SRL ALBA 8273278

2 CICERUS INTERNATION I/E SRL ARAD 1695771

3 GRUP ROMPET ARAD SA ARAD 11979118

4 KOVACS HEGYES SRL ARAD 8461697

5 REYHAN SRL ARAD 11966070

6 VALMITA SRL ARAD 8763490

7 VH CA SRL ARAD 8398557

8 AMY CENTER GRUP SRL ARGEŞ 7999206

9 ANCOLA SRL ARGEŞ 146511

10 ANDREI NOVA OIL 2000 SRL ARGEŞ 7589257

11 FORAJ SONDE SA ARGEŞ 167778

12 TAROM CENTER 2000 SRL ARGEŞ 13373648

13 B.P. PETROL SRL BACĂU 14716639

14 BAT TRANS SRL BACĂU 12200150

15 DOMICONST SRL BACĂU 10528179

16 EDILITAR SA BACĂU 970091

17 ENOPROD SRL BACĂU 14787109

18 KLASS NET 2003 SRL BACĂU 15358172

19 MARKOR OIL IMPEX SRL BACĂU 14130582

20 MONTANA GRUP SRL BACĂU 2813662

21 PATRATEL IMPEX SRL BACĂU 12095888

22 PEC-RT STAR SRL BACĂU 13864351

23 PRO-IND-COM SRL BACĂU 956356

24 TEHNOMOLD CONSTRUCT SA BACĂU 13458680

25 AVRODI OIL SRL BIHOR 13165787

26 COPROT SRL BIHOR 62461

27 HALIFAX IMPEX SRL BIHOR 13202273

28 LUBRIFORAN SRL BIHOR 15067637

29 NALECT SERV SRL BIHOR 9861764

30 NATOS SRL BIHOR 12767342

31 PETROMAX OIL SRL BIHOR 6455257

32 PREMSTAR SRL BIHOR 15031560

33 TECHNOREC SRL BIHOR 59415

34 VILKY OIL SRL BIHOR 2717770

35 WEST CAFE SRL BIHOR 3340805

36 CRISTAL SRL BOTOŞANI 613161

37 SOROLI OIL SRL BRĂILA 6464492

38 CHERY SRL BRAŞOV 5451052

39 AMATCO INDUSTRIES 2000 SRL BUCUREŞTI 3317004

40 AMONIA TRUST SRL BUCUREŞTI 14790210

41 CIAD SRL BUCUREŞTI 4977050

42 COMAUTO RENT SRL BUCUREŞTI 6410786

43 DACO TRANS INTERNATIONAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 14267246

44 EASTERN SERVICES DISTRIBUTION SRL BUCUREŞTI 14095027

45 EGAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 14713012

46 ELECTRICOM SA BUCUREŞTI 3147317

47 ENERGOCHIM SRL BUCUREŞTI 133255110

48 EXCES TRADING SRL BUCUREŞTI 15186867

49 FORAJ SONDE BUCUREŞTI SA BUCUREŞTI 1556617

50 G.C.C. SRL BUCUREŞTI 6183276

51 GEMAR TRADING AND TRANSPORTING SRL BUCUREŞTI 1600186

52 MARIAN SON TRADING 95 SRL BUCUREŞTI 6410026

53 MARIFLOR INDUSTRIAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 6502235

54 MONDIAL TRADE IMPEX SRL BUCUREŞTI 10173572

55 MONDIAL TRADE EXIM SRL BUCUREŞTI 3385394

56 PENTAGRAM TRADING SRL BUCUREŞTI 15327486

57 PETROBĂNEASA SA BUCUREŞTI 8169596

58 PETROCOMBUST TRANS SRL BUCUREŞTI 15286726

59 PETROSIT SA BUCUREŞTI 6636709

60 PLAN INTERNATIONAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 15008576

61 SAMY STAR IMPEX SRL BUCUREŞTI 8653811

62 SAMY CONSULT SRL BUCUREŞTI 15279265

63 SONIMPEX SERV COM SRL BUCUREŞTI 3821833

64 TAVY SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL IMPEX SRL BUCUREŞTI 5107432

65 TAXI EXPRESS SRL BUCUREŞTI 14541421

66 TEHNOINVEST SA BUCUREŞTI 1593550

67 TERRA INVEST SERV SRL BUCUREŞTI 14981791

68 TRANS OIL SERVICE SRL BUCUREŞTI 14981813

69 MILEX 2000 SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 13231279

70 PETROMILANA SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 15334564

71 QUATRO TRADING SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 11651861

72 VEP COMSERV SRL CLUJ 6236974

73 ADAMANT TRADING SRL CONSTANŢA 10976830

74 COMAT CONSTANŢA SA CONSTANŢA 1885369

75 N.T. SELENICOS SRL CONSTANŢA 5838920

76 B.A.T. TÂRGOVIŞTE SA DÎMBOVIŢA 920166

77 DÂMBOVIŢA OIL SRL DÎMBOVIŢA 15025399

78 GOLD-TRANS-TUR SRL DÎMBOVIŢA 2855447

79 PRIDEX SRL DÎMBOVIŢA 4807012

80 CONSUL OIL SRL DOLJ 4176698

81 FORAJ SONDE SA DOLJ 3730778

82 GEOTIB IMPORT EXPORT SRL DOLJ 2282927

83 LUTEREC IMPEX SRL DOLJ 6440779

84 MISORO SRL DOLJ 12197659

85 OLPRA CONSTRUCT SRL DOLJ 9882953

86 PET CONS SRL DOLJ 13140189

87 SOFITI OIL SRL DOLJ 6126955

88 VASINTERMED SRL DOLJ 14653247

89 ZEST TRADE SRL DOLJ 7872252

90 PETROVIP 2000 SRL GALAŢI 14149577

91 PLANET TRADING SRL GALAŢI 14345867

92 RADIO GALAŢI TRADING SRL GALAŢI 11361655

93 RECOLI CONCEPT SRL GALAŢI 11006165

94 PANEBO 94 SRL GIURGIU 6881155

95 RAMAGIL SRL GIURGIU 15184955

96 ALIA-TUR IMPEX SRL HARGHITA 13866441

97 BUDVAR OIL SRL HARGHITA 14290931

98 DIM COM FOREST SRL HARGHITA 11618792

99 CAMARAND SRL HUNEDOARA 13617246

100 GARDIANA OIL IMPORT EXPORT SRL HUNEDOARA 8605229

101 MANDY CONSTRUCT SRL HUNEDOARA 13133386

102 TEOMIST SRL HUNEDOARA 11720880

103 VERDO COM SRL IALOMIŢA 10457361

104 BURSA MOLDOVEI SA IAŞI 4255619

105 ALEKA COMIMPEX SRL ILFOV 7004522

106 ALSON COM TRADING SRL ILFOV 2989082

107 ELTO SRL ILFOV 14868637

108 MONITOM OIL SRL ILFOV 14358247

109 MALUS PLUS SRL MARAMUREŞ 2198860

110 TRANSPET SRL MARAMUREŞ 15219204

111 BELLATRIX COM SRL MEHEDINŢI 8065471

112 ECOTRANS SRL NEAMŢ 15095475

113 PETRO SUD SRL OLT 13516497

114 RELLY N.M. SRL OLT 4490401

115 UNIVERSAL INVEST SRL OLT 14459454

116 YUROM-IMPEX SRL OLT 11992176

117 ADYIMPEX PRELMET SRL PRAHOVA 12073103

118 ALBINA CARPATICA SRL PRAHOVA 1313057

119 ANDAIL SRL PRAHOVA 14687266

120 ASTRA SPORT SRL PRAHOVA 14379126

121 AUTOTRANS TAXI MARFA SA PRAHOVA 1352528

122 BEDOGROUP SRL PRAHOVA 11833413

123 COM GAZ SA PRAHOVA 5840696

124 COMPROIECT - 92 SA PRAHOVA 1344169

125 CONCENTRO SRL PRAHOVA 15337331

126 CONTROL TRADING SRL PRAHOVA 8997181

127 ELECTROUTILAJ SA PRAHOVA 1322500

128 ENERGOPET COM SA PRAHOVA 13193841

129 EUROPEAN COM MIR SRL PRAHOVA 3347382

130 FLORALYS SRL PRAHOVA 5522544

131 GEORGE SERV SRL PRAHOVA 6028000

132 GIZACOM SRL PRAHOVA 6760072

133 HARRYVERO SRL PRAHOVA 14491331

134 HUANITA LTD SRL PRAHOVA 3194416

135 IRA SA PRAHOVA 1323484

136 LITEX IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 14663380

137 MACRI IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 6484759

138 MANRO SRL PRAHOVA 12280079

139 NOVEMBER SRL PRAHOVA 14299434

140 OLTINA IMPEX PROD COM SRL PRAHOVA 6824222

141 PANEX ION SNC PRAHOVA 6304904

142 PLASTINVEST SA PRAHOVA 10150684

143 ROENAS IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 10134344

144 SPORT CLUB ASTRA SA PRAHOVA 11655790

145 STAMI CONS SRL PRAHOVA 12722740

146 STIN COM SRL PRAHOVA 6824796

147 STINOMA SRL PRAHOVA 14344918

148 SYRONI COMIMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 9620260

149 SYRONI PROD SRL PRAHOVA 14331020

150 TENDERCOM INVEST SA PRAHOVA 13470780

151 UNIVERSAL MONTAJ DARZEU SRL PRAHOVA 1348209

152 VALAHD IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 13823173

153 VALESIMO TRADE SRL PRAHOVA 11746880

154 GEMAR SA SATU MARE 9945148

155 SEGAL CO SRL SATU MARE 9064237

156 OIL E 15 SRL SIBIU 5742892

157 ASCONF SRL SUCEAVA 7143440

158 GENCO INTERNATIONAL SRL SUCEAVA 14362973

159 PECOPAN SERV SRL SUCEAVA 7588286

160 PETRIMAR OIL-COM SRL SUCEAVA 7237200

161 FORAJ SONDE SA TELEORMAN 1397872

162 DONSCO SRL TULCEA 3838169

163 MOTORS ROMSELV SRL TULCEA 14702340

164 AUTOSTOP SRL VASLUI 8260146

165 MONALI TRADING SRL VASLUI 13696576

166 PEPE IMPEX SRL VASLUI 14582073

167 SEREVAS SRL VASLUI 2433850

168 ANTARES SRL VÂLCEA 5834325

169 AUTORO SRL VÂLCEA 5189459

170 AVITRONICS SRL VÂLCEA 4098212

171 BOBSTEF SRL VÂLCEA 14064560

172 CELSINO IMPEX SRL VÂLCEA 629316

173 DAMARO SRL VÂLCEA 5189750

174 FORAJ SONDE SA VÂLCEA 2618033

175 IMSAT SA VÂLCEA 2989104

176 MACOM-NIC SRL VÂLCEA 380466802

177 PETROL GRUP IMPEX SRL VÂLCEA 14653387

178 RADOS-PROD SRL VÂLCEA 14148695

179 RALBOB SRL VÂLCEA 14064578

180 RARORA SRL VÂLCEA 5346375

181 UZINA MECANICĂ RÂMNICU VÂLCEA SA VÂLCEA 1465560

182 VOINESCU SRL VÂLCEA 6085413

183 AGROMEC UNIREA SA VRANCEA 8174037

184 C D OIL SRL VRANCEA 14175355

185 LIDO PET SRL VRANCEA 15085013

186 MOLDO CONSTRUCT SRL VRANCEA 11533084

-------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →