Legislator Case Law & Legislation
43722 RO

LISTA din 15 mai 2003

1 Articles / Provisions · Romania
Open official source Machine-readable Markdown (.md)

Statutory Text (1 Articles)

LISTA din 15 mai 2003 · MINISTERUL FINANŢELOR PUBLICE · MONITORUL OFICIAL nr. 330 din 15 mai 2003

agenţilor economici comercianţi angro de uleiuri minerale

NR. CRT. DENUMIRE SOCIETATE JUDEŢ COD UNIC ÎNREGISTRARE

1 EUROPEXPRES SRL ALBA 12214962

2 LANCRAJAN SRL ALBA 7476002

3 TRANS IVINIS CO SA ALBA 5851237

4 ARCOMMAT GRUP SA ARAD 6648630

5 B.A.T. ARAD SA ARAD 1691150

6 BRAVO SRL ARAD 6527426

7 COMESO COLOR SA ARAD 3028642

8 GLOBALMET TRADING SRL ARAD 14127730

9 SORTECA GROUP SRL ARAD 13214910

10 ALCADIBO TRADING SA ARGEŞ 6748664

11 AMFORA PLUS TRANS SRL ARGEŞ 7663655

12 ARAL NATIONAL COMPANY SRL ARGEŞ 11909589

13 AURETEX INVESTMENT SRL ARGEŞ 5485470

14 B.A.T. BASCOV SA ARGEŞ 167662

15 CELLY RO SRL ARGEŞ 4993500

16 CMB GRUP 2001 SRL ARGEŞ 11879526

17 COMESAD EUROGASS SRL ARGEŞ 3334552

18 COMPACT LACOLI SRL ARGEŞ 136917

19 DRAGON OIL STAR SRL ARGEŞ 6388379

20 EURO TEHNO GROUP SRL ARGEŞ 13807976

21 FRANCIZA PETROM 2001 SA ARGEŞ 14365546

22 INTERNATIONAL LAZAR COMPANY SRL ARGEŞ 6443910

23 MARIAN SRL ARGEŞ 143450

24 MASTER TRADE COMPANY SRL ARGEŞ 14876621

25 MG SELF PLAST SRL ARGEŞ 6748435

26 MODERN SRL ARGEŞ 150814

27 PETROCONSTRUCT SA ARGEŞ 198839

28 PUY TRADING INVEST SRL ARGEŞ 8283077

29 PYRAMID OIL HOLDING SRL ARGEŞ 13207360

30 REGENT GRANDE COMPANY SRL ARGEŞ 14691461

31 ROMAL OIL TRANSPORT SRL ARGEŞ 14213149

32 SELCA SA ARGEŞ 128299

33 SORELO SRL ARGEŞ 136305

34 TEF PETROL 2000 SRL ARGEŞ 14240690

35 TOTAL PROJECT CO SRL ARGEŞ 150539

36 VERECO CONSTRUCT 2001 SRL ARGEŞ 14354717

37 AGEROM SA BACĂU 12285955

38 AMONDO SRL BACĂU 985459

39 AXX-ROM SRL BACĂU 11978422

40 BAROPET SA BACĂU 13500911

41 BAT SA BACĂU 966902

42 BATSERV COM SRL BACĂU 14373514

43 COMAT BACĂU SA BACĂU 945705

44 CONCOLOR SRL BACĂU 5661860

45 CRAFT IMPEX SRL BACĂU 4591708

46 DANILAV SRL BACĂU 3203514

47 DEMETRA SRL BACĂU 973780

48 DODO SRL BACĂU 958403

49 EP-MAN SRL BACĂU 9856482

50 FORTIUS TRADING SRL BACĂU 12285998

51 HELIOS SRL BACĂU 947722

52 LA RABINTA-COM SRL BACĂU 4014262

53 LIVIANDRE PRODCOM SRL BACĂU 13186852

54 MIRALEX SRL BACĂU 2816650

55 MONSTERA SRL BACĂU 11031975

56 MUSATINII COMSERV SRL BACĂU 12935829

57 NIK-MANS SRL BACĂU 987492

58 OIL GRUP COMPANY SA BACĂU 14317565

59 PETRO CHES SA BACĂU 12660060

60 RAFO IMPERIAL OIL SA BACĂU 6896520

61 RAFOECO SRL BACĂU 14496452

62 RECALIS SRL BACĂU 11827179

63 SINORIA IMPEX SRL BACĂU 11127329

64 TISECO SRL BACĂU 945846

65 TRACOROM SRL BACĂU 954720

66 TRANS LIA IMPEX SRL BACĂU 1248168

67 AMAL TRANS SRL BIHOR 5708009

68 ANONIM COMIMPEX SRL BIHOR 3652203

69 AXON SERV SRL BIHOR 52804656

70 BOER IMPORT EXPORT SRL BIHOR 5722500

71 DAMACO LOGISTIC SRL BIHOR 7793671

72 DEVIS SRL BIHOR 71990

73 EUROMASTER SRL BIHOR 6896865

74 FATCOM IMPEX SRL BIHOR 52298

75 GORDAN BODEAN SRL BIHOR 10661247

76 LORETTI COM SRL BIHOR 3538285

77 MARVAS OIL SRL BIHOR 13838735

78 PETRISIL SRL BIHOR 13318724

79 PETROSAL SA BIHOR 10661336

80 ROMEUR SRL BIHOR 68588

81 TRANS WORLD TRADING SRL BIHOR 4794184

82 USA ONEOIL SRL BIHOR 8135950

83 OZANA SRL BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD 567421

84 AGRO FLĂMÂNZI SRL BOTOŞANI 5745562

85 BERISTEANU IMPEX SRL BOTOŞANI 3671876

86 SATT JB OIL SRL BOTOŞANI 12546600

87 D.C. PETROLEUM SRL BRĂILA 5772028

88 ELDOMIR IMPEX SRL BRĂILA 5611870

89 SCORPION COM SRL BRĂILA 2263160

90 START SA BRĂILA 2239935

91 VODISK COM SRL BRĂILA 6191228

92 ACVILON SRL BRAŞOV 1096853

93 BUSINESS ALLIANCE SRL BRAŞOV 1089503

94 DISCORD INSTALAŢII SRL BRAŞOV 9114513

95 FLORIMS IMPEX SRL BRAŞOV 83013917

96 IUGECOM SRL BRAŞOV 9469281

97 K.V.INVEST SRL BRAŞOV 6196063

98 ROM OIL SA BRAŞOV 10600770

99 ROMRAC PROD SRL BRAŞOV 1101232

100 ACTIV OIL SRL BUCUREŞTI 15171181

101 ACVILA INTERNATIONAL SA BUCUREŞTI 6892065

102 AGIP ROMÂNIA SA BUCUREŞTI 6811583

103 AGRYRAM ROM 2000 SRL BUCUREŞTI 12840168

104 ALCA PET SA BUCUREŞTI 10601008

105 COMAT MET SA BUCUREŞTI 339105

106 COMMERS SRL BUCUREŞTI 3447616

107 CORNELIU 2000 SRL BUCUREŞTI 12440781

108 CRIFAL INVEST SRL BUCUREŞTI 4911772

109 DANY GRUP SA BUCUREŞTI 8327076

110 ENERGROM SA BUCUREŞTI 5006578

111 EXPRESS PETROL SRL BUCUREŞTI 11071007

112 G.T. CHEMICAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 14256549

113 GENERAL CONSULTING GROUP BUCUREŞTI 12409344

114 GRIVCO SA BUCUREŞTI 1569870

115 GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN SA BUCUREŞTI 14256514

116 LUB-ROM-TRADING SRL BUCUREŞTI 9773166

117 LUNA ATE IMPEX SRL BUCUREŞTI 6611666

118 MASTER MIND OIL SRL BUCUREŞTI 14348146

119 NOVIMPEX TRADING SRL BUCUREŞTI 3617478

120 OGIP SA BUCUREŞTI 8727290

121 OIL TRANS SA BUCUREŞTI 14344225

122 OMV ROMÂNIA MINERALOEL BUCUREŞTI 11201891

123 PETROLEXPORTIMPORT SA BUCUREŞTI 1578364

124 PETROMSERVICE SA BUCUREŞTI 14428660

125 REGAL PETROLEUM LIMITED SRL BUCUREŞTI 15200058

126 ROMCOM 2003 IMPORT EXPORT BUCUREŞTI 14915992

127 ROMILEXIM TRADING LIMITED BUCUREŞTI 6717641

128 S.T.E PETRO SRL BUCUREŞTI 13898893

129 SHELL ROMÂNIA SRL BUCUREŞTI 1598868

130 SUPEREXTRA ALCOM SRL BUCUREŞTI 22475

131 SUPERFAST SRL BUCUREŞTI BUCUREŞTI 13678812

132 THE OAK PETROLEUM COMPANY BUCUREŞTI 7926301

133 TINMAR INTERNATINAL SRL BUCUREŞTI 15025976

134 TINMAR IND. SA BUCUREŞTI 14085295

135 TMUCB SA BUCUREŞTI 2786487

136 TRISTAR GROUP SRL BUCUREŞTI 12382966

137 UNICOM TRANZIT SA BUCUREŞTI 6770181

138 UNICOM HOLDING SA BUCUREŞTI 3507700

139 V.G.B. IMPEX SRL BUCUREŞTI 7256554

140 SNP PETROM SA BUCUREŞTI 1590082

141 LUKOIL DOWNSTREAM SRL BUCUREŞTI 10547022

142 LUKOIL BLACK SEA ROMÂNIA SRL BUCUREŞTI 10392645

143 AUTOSTAR INTERNATIONAL SRL BUZĂU 6303895

144 ENERGO MONTAJ SRL BUZĂU 12337353

145 SERBANICA PETROTRANS SRL BUZĂU 6465536

146 VALCEANA SRL BUZĂU 1167097

147 VIVIAN SRL BUZĂU 13693472

148 CONSTRUCT M C SNC CĂLĂRAŞI 2859562

149 DONE GRUP SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 13823025

150 HALI SRL CĂLĂRAŞI 5414623

151 ARCARO OIL SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 13529551

152 ARISTA COMP SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 3059861

153 CERNA SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 1067041

154 CHICHES SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 3062750

155 PETROBANAT TRADE SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 6374136

156 SADOVEANA SRL CARAŞ-SEVERIN 3065080

157 CRIS OIL SRL CLUJ 13626228

158 DENISROM COMPROD SRL CLUJ 8860760

159 DUELIX IMPEX SRL CLUJ 6053195

160 GELA COM SRL CLUJ 3479928

161 HADRIANUS SRL CLUJ 683671

162 M M OIL SRL CLUJ 10952599

163 MOL ROMÂNIA PETROLEUM SRL CLUJ 7745470

164 NIC MAR IMPEX SRL CLUJ 12474466

165 PRIMA ROM SRL CLUJ 12241428

166 SALONIC SRL CLUJ 11245677

167 SAWA SA CLUJ 8986492

168 2 x 1 HOLDING SRL CONSTANŢA 6234450

169 APRONAV SA CONSTANŢA 1878892

170 ARGENTA SRL CONSTANŢA 3959705

171 CEAUŞ SRL CONSTANŢA 7709060

172 GIGNO PETROLEUM SRL CONSTANŢA 10330111

173 LANDSHOP INTERNATIONAL SRL CONSTANŢA 13740922

174 M D SEA FARES SRL CONSTANŢA 13467076

175 PETCHEM TRADING CONSULTI NG CONSTANŢA 15068357

176 POLTI OVIDIU SRL CONSTANŢA 4272555

177 ROMAR OIL SRL CONSTANŢA 5739560

178 SUD PETROL SRL CONSTANŢA 6604375

179 VULCAMED SRL CONSTANŢA 1856657

180 PETROIL IMPEX SRL COVASNA 10088418

181 UNIC STAR SRL COVASNA 3225547

182 AGROBIS SRL DOLJ 11718384

183 ARGUS FUL SRL DOLJ 2325858

184 AZALIS SRL DOLJ 14642582

185 ERPIA SA DOLJ 3730956

186 FIZE COM SRL DOLJ 4709952

187 OIL GRUP SRL DOLJ 7992771

188 PASAJ SA DOLJ 5863665

189 ROCK COM SRL DOLJ 3442660

190 GEONEIL PROD SRL DOLJ 6313023

191 VGB COMPANY SRL DOLJ 14710865

192 ABARIS SRL GALAŢI 1632340

193 D S TOFAN SRL GALAŢI 1642084

194 DATA OIL SRL GALAŢI 15035716

195 DIDIOIL SRL GALAŢI 12765660

196 MEDIA TRANS SRL GALAŢI 12323200

197 MICROMEGA SRL GALAŢI 1328333

198 PALDORIS SRL GALAŢI 13264020

199 PRO PLANET BVN SRL GALAŢI 14526510

200 SILVANO SRL GALAŢI 1639410

201 ZORBA SRL GALAŢI 5515245

202 AMV STYLE SRL GORJ 13406613

203 ATU SA GORJ 13641139

204 COMPANIA NAŢIONALĂ A LIGNITULUI OLTENIA SA GORJ 11566383

205 FOXY SRL GORJ 7734241

206 GREEN OIL SRL GORJ 14911770

207 GRUPUL DE COMERŢ ŞI INVESTIŢII GORJ 3735821

208 IPECO SA GORJ 6538522

209 PORALE SRL GORJ 2162319

210 SUCCES NIC COM SRL GORJ 5762598

211 TRADEINVEST SYSTEMS SRL GORJ 6431142

212 COMTUREXID L S SRL HARGHITA 496967

213 FERENCZ COM SRL HARGHITA 10175492

214 ROYAL-OIL-IMPEX SRL HARGHITA 14284620

215 TIPICO SRL HARGHITA 5101073

216 ZSEF COM SRL HARGHITA 14780186

217 AGROTRANSCOM HERMES IMPEX SRL HUNEDOARA 2139600

218 CONDOR SA HUNEDOARA 3364111

219 EURO CONSULTING SRL HUNEDOARA 13637170

220 GARDORA PRESTACTIV SRL HUNEDOARA 14833906

221 PRO MARPO OIL SRL HUNEDOARA 13248297

222 RAUL PRODUCT 97 SRL HUNEDOARA 12557669

223 ROMPETROL INTERNATIONAL SRL HUNEDOARA 13810033

224 CARGO SA IALOMIŢA 12854570

225 J.T. OIL SRL IALOMIŢA 14162177

226 MOBIL SERVICE SRL IALOMIŢA 5508418

227 SANTILIANA EXIM SRL IALOMIŢA 8737432

228 SBS SRL IALOMIŢA 12063819

229 TEXAS COM SRL IALOMIŢA 6003618

230 AVIAROM SA IAŞI 6789745

231 DEXTRA COMPANY SRL IAŞI 14816360

232 IDN CONSTRUCTIONS SRL IAŞI 14906935

233 INTER-EXPRES SRL IAŞI 5885647

234 PETRODAN COMPANY SRL IAŞI 13589413

235 PRODCAR COMPANY SRL IAŞI 13691331

236 RAM PETROL SRL IAŞI 7903235

237 RO-ALEX COMPANY SRL IAŞI 223149857

238 ROM-ELADA SRL IAŞI 6791524

239 TRANSGYM SRL IAŞI 5683478

240 UNIF A.T. SRL IAŞI 5744746

241 VECTOR IMPORT EXPORT SRL IAŞI 12770062

242 COMPANIA JOE SON OIL SRL ILFOV 13280743

243 CORON PROD'93 SRL ILFOV 3713815

244 FIMIS GRUP SRL ILFOV 15278111

245 LAMPETROL SRL ILFOV 9557195

246 MAGIC PROD COM SRL ILFOV 483908

247 SILFLOR MOVE IMPEX SRL ILFOV 6090703

248 SILVICOM IMPEX 95 SRL ILFOV 7592910

249 VISTO PRIMEX SRL ILFOV 4397923

250 DUO STAR SRL MARAMUREŞ 14497164

251 GEEA OIL COMPANY SRL MARAMUREŞ 14901695

252 VOIAJOR SRL MUREŞ 2528313

253 ELECTROIL SRL NEAMŢ 13767057

254 IMPAR UMO SRL NEAMŢ 12417274

255 MIHOC OIL SRL NEAMŢ 8137551

256 VIKING IMPEX SRL NEAMŢ 15274462

257 ASTERRA SRL OLT 13009290

258 CAPELA IMPEX SRL OLT 14288354

259 EUROGENETIC SRL OLT 6218633

260 TALIDA SRL OLT 6573600

261 AGITOM COMIMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 7218968

262 AIGOR PROD COM SRL PRAHOVA 8541605

263 APRODEM SA PRAHOVA 1354715

264 APROMAT SA PRAHOVA 1301427

265 ASCM SA PRAHOVA 1355583

266 ATLAS-GIP SA PRAHOVA 1360687

267 BIA COR IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 8636330

268 BINIA FOREST SRL PRAHOVA 12980625

269 BLITZ TRANSPORT SRL PRAHOVA 5419949

270 BUCUREŞTI ATENA INTERNATIONAL SRL PRAHOVA 13949156

271 COMAT SA PRAHOVA 1358024

272 DEFERO SRL PRAHOVA 14038471

273 ENESCU TRANS SRL PRAHOVA 296467171

274 FOTBAL PETROLUL PLOIEŞTI PRAHOVA 8734681

275 INSPET SA PRAHOVA 1357410

276 JETOIL SRL PRAHOVA 7529956

277 LUBRICANT ROM SRL PRAHOVA 6760684

278 MARIUS SRL PRAHOVA 2992444

279 MONTAJ CARPAŢI SA PRAHOVA 5797898

280 PETROTEL LUKOIL SA PRAHOVA 1350659

281 PLANOIL SRL PRAHOVA 13780455

282 RAFINĂRIA ASTRA ROMANA SA PRAHOVA 1346828

283 ROINVEST SRL PRAHOVA 12189257

284 ROM PREMIX SRL PRAHOVA 3877117

285 ROMPETROL WELL SERVICE SA PRAHOVA 1346607

286 ROMPETROL LOGISTIC SA SUC. TRUCK SERVICES PRAHOVA 14210266

287 SOMADCRIS SRL PRAHOVA 13862180

288 SORDUMI COMPANY SRL PRAHOVA 13341760

289 TEMPO SRL PRAHOVA 5724659

290 TRUBENZ IMPEX SRL PRAHOVA 14157723

291 TRUSTUL MUNTENIA SA PRAHOVA 296575564

292 VENUS L.M. SRL PRAHOVA 4737430

293 VIANELIS SRL PRAHOVA 4914361

294 INSERCO SRL SĂLAJ 6173388

295 ION ANDRA TRANS COM SRL SĂLAJ 7595178

296 PETROROM SRL SĂLAJ 14826054

297 PRIMAROM EXIM SRL SĂLAJ 10034019

298 SILCOTUB SA SĂLAJ 676666

299 VIDALIS IMPEX SRL SĂLAJ 5387995

300 LORENZO EXPRESS SRL SATU MARE 11353806

301 PETROPAOL SRL SATU MARE 144776533

302 ANA OIL SRL SIBIU 8723267

303 ARA COM SRL SIBIU 7230392

304 AWA OIL SRL SIBIU 12377790

305 BENZ OIL SRL SIBIU 10965254

306 CONSIL COST SRL SIBIU 10434147

307 EUROIL SRL SIBIU 6441995

308 OIL COM SRL SIBIU 6861387

309 PETROTYL SRL SIBIU 10152421

310 SIB PECO SRL SIBIU 14794653

311 VILSCOLM SIB SRL SIBIU 785868

312 AGROTRANSPORT SUCEAVA SA SUCEAVA 718095

313 ANCOM SRL SUCEAVA 743099

314 ANGEL COST OIL SRL SUCEAVA 8168558

315 DAGIDA EXIM SRL SUCEAVA 8588799

316 MOLDOCAR SRL SUCEAVA 5112064

317 BARIS SA TELEORMAN 6780630

318 BANAMOLD TRADING SRL TIMIŞ 7863629

319 BEBEC GROUP SRL TIMIŞ 6554404

320 CARD OIL SRL TIMIŞ 14902127

321 CONFORT SA TIMIŞ 1833467

322 EUROBANAT PETROCHEM SRL TIMIŞ 1815738

323 GEDO PETROL SRL TIMIŞ 5967925

324 IZOMETAL SA TIMIŞ 6633311

325 LIEB-BENZ-OIL COMPANY LTD TIMIŞ 4758807

326 MITRHAS COMPANY SRL TIMIŞ 7182481

327 MYRYNES SRL TIMIŞ 14708407

328 PASQUALI SRL TIMIŞ 1844890

329 POLIFARBE SA TIMIŞ 9711082

330 PORTO PETROL SRL TIMIŞ 10321660

331 ROM-BENZIN SRL TIMIŞ 1853570

332 SINE BUSSINES SRL TIMIŞ 13580848

333 SNB COMPANY SRL TIMIŞ 14537609

334 STANDARD OIL SRL TIMIŞ 7832355

335 TENDER SA TIMIŞ 1833246

336 ACASAM SRL TULCEA 3907870

337 BARON-SERVICE SRL TULCEA 6001935

338 BEMOSA COM SRL TULCEA 10176013

339 NAVITUR SA TULCEA 2360448

340 TOP FAN SRL TULCEA 14520968

341 ZOELEN SRL TULCEA 3611386

342 BANPAL SRL VASLUI 379995832

343 DRIOLI SRL VASLUI 11524213

344 METALCON SRL VASLUI 2433787

345 ULMENA SRL VASLUI 7620557

346 UNISERV SA VASLUI 826720

347 VGB PETROL SRL VASLUI 830535

348 AUTO PRES SRL VÂLCEA 5390915

349 BOROMIR OIL SRL VÂLCEA 6541439

350 DACOS SRL VÂLCEA 1473244

351 MONDOLAINE SRL VÂLCEA 8070346

352 OTEMA SRL VÂLCEA 1475172

353 ROM AUTO SERV SRL VÂLCEA 6763800

354 SERVIMPEX C.I.A SRL VÂLCEA 3384152

355 VIS SRL VÂLCEA 1468507

356 BAUER TRANSCOM SRL VRANCEA 6671242

357 CARINA IMPORT EXPORT SRL VRANCEA 4061795

358 COMPANY DISCRET SRL VRANCEA 13994815

359 ELCO PLUS SA VRANCEA 7620298

360 GENERAL TRANS SRL VRANCEA 7893896

361 LIFA IMPEX SRL VRANCEA 3831802

362 LUPINOCOM INTERNATIONAL SRL VRANCEA 10486804

363 NIS PROD SRL VRANCEA 4996051

364 RAMOIL SRL VRANCEA 13165183

365 S M GENERAL SRL VRANCEA 9652938

-------

Need to analyze how this provision applies to your matter?

Cross-reference this statute against case law, commentaries, and related legislative provisions inside Legislator AI.

Open in Legislator →